Utkání

Dorost: I. A dorostu skupina B

2. kolo, sobota 26. 8. 2023, K. Řečice

FK Kardašova Řečice 1922TJ Spartak Soběslav

4:5 (2:3)
3. kolo, neděle 3. 9. 2023, Soběslav

TJ Spartak Soběslav1. FC Jistebnice

5:2 (3:0)
4. kolo, neděle 10. 9. 2023, Chotoviny

Chotoviny + MalšiceTJ Spartak Soběslav

3:4 (0:2)
5. kolo, neděle 17. 9. 2023, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavNeuvedeno

6. kolo, neděle 24. 9. 2023, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavFK Olympie Týn nad Vltavou

2:5 (1:0)
1. kolo, čtvrtek 28. 9. 2023, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavFK Protivín

1:2 (0:0)
7. kolo, sobota 30. 9. 2023, Želeč

TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí, z.s.TJ Spartak Soběslav

1:4 (1:4)
8. kolo, neděle 8. 10. 2023, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavTJ BLATNÁ z.s.

3:1 (1:1)
9. kolo, sobota 14. 10. 2023, Kestřany

FK IPD service Kestřany, z.s.TJ Spartak Soběslav

2:1 (1:1)
10. kolo, neděle 22. 10. 2023, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavTJ ZD Kovářov, z.s.

0:1 (0:1)
11. kolo, sobota 28. 10. 2023, Bechyně

Bechyně+StádlecTJ Spartak Soběslav

3:1 (3:0)
12. kolo, neděle 5. 11. 2023, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavČimelice + Mirovice

1:4 (1:1)
13. kolo, sobota 11. 11. 2023, Větrovy

SK KAVAS VĚTROVYTJ Spartak Soběslav

4:0 (1:0)
15. kolo, neděle 24. 3. 2024, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavFK Kardašova Řečice 1922

4:1 (2:0)
16. kolo, sobota 30. 3. 2024, Jistebnice

1. FC JistebniceTJ Spartak Soběslav

2:3 (0:1)
17. kolo, neděle 7. 4. 2024, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavChotoviny + Malšice

2:0 (0:0)
18. kolo, neděle 14. 4. 2024, Volno

NeuvedenoTJ Spartak Soběslav

19. kolo, neděle 21. 4. 2024, Týn/Vlt.

FK Olympie Týn nad VltavouTJ Spartak Soběslav

1:2 (1:0)
20. kolo, neděle 28. 4. 2024, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavTJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí, z.s.

4:3 (1:1)
21. kolo, sobota 4. 5. 2024, Blatná

TJ BLATNÁ z.s.TJ Spartak Soběslav

3:1 (1:1)
22. kolo, neděle 12. 5. 2024, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavFK IPD service Kestřany, z.s.

2:0 (1:0)
23. kolo, sobota 18. 5. 2024, Kovářov

TJ ZD Kovářov, z.s.TJ Spartak Soběslav

1:3 (1:2)
24. kolo, neděle 26. 5. 2024, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavBechyně+Stádlec

25. kolo, neděle 2. 6. 2024, Čimelice

Čimelice + MiroviceTJ Spartak Soběslav

26. kolo, neděle 9. 6. 2024, Soběslav

TJ Spartak SoběslavSK KAVAS VĚTROVY

14. kolo, sobota 15. 6. 2024, Protivín

FK ProtivínTJ Spartak Soběslav