• Tabulka Krajského přeboru mužů – A tým

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    1 Spartak Soběslav161051341335
    2 Sokol Želeč161042401434
    3 Siko Čimelice16943311231
    4 FK Protivín16853271229
    5 FK J. Hradec16754241626
    6 SK Rudolfov16754222326
    7 Otava Katovice16745372425
    8 TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou16646232422
    9 Jiskra Třeboň16565261721
    10 FC Písek B16466242318
    11 ZVVZ Milevsko16466212018
    12 TJ Osek16529163417
    13 Centropen Dačice16529325217
    14 FK Olešník16358224214
    15 SK Ševětín163112133610
    16 Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí16221216468
    Zobrazit celou tabulku