• Mistři krajského přeboru 2016/2017

  • Tabulka Krajského přeboru mužů – A tým

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    1 Spartak Soběslav302181713271
    2 Siko Čimelice301677622455
    3 Sokol Želeč301677592955
    4 Otava Katovice301668694054
    5 SK Rudolfov301587544253
    6 FK J. Hradec301569623251
    7 TJ Hluboká nad Vltavou301479514049
    8 FK Protivín301389493247
    9 ZVVZ Milevsko309129483339
    10 Jiskra Třeboň3010713443937
    11 TJ Osek3010515336635
    12 FC Písek B309615436233
    13 FK Olešník3071013466331
    14 Centropen Dačice307518539126
    15 Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí304422318616
    16 SK Ševětín304224238714
    Zobrazit celou tabulku