• Fortuna Divize A

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    3 SK Klatovy 1898301749685255
    4 SK Senco Doubravka301659593753
    5 TJ Sokol Lom301569644151
    6 SK Otava Katovice3015411605549
    7 FK Spartak Soběslav3015312613848
    8 SK Petřín Plzeň301398654748
    9 FC Rokycany3012315675439
    10 TJ Slavoj Mýto3010515425935
    11 FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně309615517033
    Zobrazit celou tabulku
  • 1.B skupina C

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    6 TJ Hradiště251348603643
    7 ZVVZ Milevsko B2612410635340
    8 TJ Božetice269611394233
    9 FC Chyšky2610214577132
    10 Sokol Chotoviny258710405631
    11 FK Spartak Soběslav B2610016597830
    12 TJ ZD Kestřany267217389623
    13 1.FC Boston Kluky265219439617
    14 TJ Sokol Čížová263221399711
    Zobrazit celou tabulku