• Fortuna Divize A

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    1 FK Robstav Přeštice440020212
    2 SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice "B"440011012
    3 SK Petřín Plzeň43011389
    4 TJ Sokol Lom4301839
    5 FK Spartak Soběslav4211988
    6 SK Otava Katovice42201568
    7 FK Jindřichův Hradec 19104211857
    8 SK Senco Doubravka42025126
    9 SK Klatovy 18984121456
    Zobrazit celou tabulku
  • 1.B skupina C

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    5 TJ Hradiště4211667
    6 ZVVZ Milevsko B4202466
    7 Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí412112125
    8 Sokol Chotoviny41129144
    9 FK Spartak Soběslav B411211114
    10 1.FC Jistebnice4112874
    11 1.FC Boston Kluky41126114
    12 FC Chyšky410312163
    13 TJ Sokol Čížová41037173
    Zobrazit celou tabulku