• Fortuna Divize A

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    5 FK Jindřichův Hradec 19107412161113
    6 SK Klatovy 1898732210912
    7 FC Rokycany8233171312
    8 SK Senco Doubravka8404172212
    9 FK Spartak Soběslav8314171711
    10 SK Otava Katovice8323211711
    11 FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně8233132210
    12 TJ Slavoj Mýto7223111510
    13 Český lev - Union Beroun731371710
    Zobrazit celou tabulku
  • 1.B skupina C

    PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
    6 TJ Hradiště8413151513
    7 FC Chyšky8404272012
    8 SK Kavas Větrovy8314211910
    9 ZVVZ Milevsko B73047159
    10 Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí722314198
    11 FK Spartak Soběslav B822422238
    12 1.FC Boston Kluky813410236
    13 TJ Sokol Čížová720512306
    14 TJ Božetice80086250
    Zobrazit celou tabulku