Fortuna Divize A

PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
1 FK Robstav Přeštice440020212
2 SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice "B"440011012
3 SK Petřín Plzeň43011389
4 TJ Sokol Lom4301839
5 FK Spartak Soběslav4211988
6 SK Otava Katovice42201568
7 FK Jindřichův Hradec 19104211857
8 SK Senco Doubravka42025126
9 SK Klatovy 18984121456
10 FC Rokycany40228104
11 TJ Slavoj Mýto4022584
12 SK Hořovice4103473
13 Český lev - Union Beroun41033163
14 TJ Tatran Sedlčany41038123
15 FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně40224152
16 FK Hvězda Cheb4004190