Fortuna Divize A

PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
1 FK Admira Praha302352752376
2 TJ Sokol Čížová301947753462
3 SK Rakovník301488553854
4 TJ Přeštice301569543953
5 SK Klatovy 18983015411423950
6 SK Senco Doubravka3012711474747
7 FK Spartak Soběslav3014313685046
8 SK Aritma Praha3012612403446
9 TJ Tatran Sedlčany3010812616744
10 Český lev - Union Beroun3011712445944
11 FK Tachov309813484539
12 FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně3011415446339
13 FK Hořovicko3010317415735
14 MFK Dobříš307815486834
15 FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910309219438230
16 FC MAS Táborsko "B"304719468620