Fortuna Divize A

PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
1 FK Robstav Přeštice880031424
2 TJ Sokol Lom851220917
3 SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice "B"751116616
4 SK Petřín Plzeň7412181313
5 FK Jindřichův Hradec 19107412161113
6 SK Klatovy 1898732210912
7 FC Rokycany8233171312
8 SK Senco Doubravka8404172212
9 FK Spartak Soběslav8314171711
10 SK Otava Katovice8323211711
11 FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně8233132210
12 TJ Slavoj Mýto7223111510
13 Český lev - Union Beroun731371710
14 TJ Tatran Sedlčany820612256
15 FK Hvězda Cheb81079243
16 SK Hořovice81078193