Fortuna Divize A

PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
1 FK Admira Praha151131371338
2 SK Klatovy 1898151014261531
3 TJ Sokol Čížová15933351831
4 FK Tachov15573272225
5 Český lev - Union Beroun15726272924
6 TJ Přeštice15654292224
7 FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně15717212723
8 SK Aritma Praha15636191823
9 SK Rakovník15546212222
10 TJ Tatran Sedlčany15546312921
11 FK Hořovicko15618202220
12 FK Spartak Soběslav15618303319
13 SK Senco Doubravka15438223317
14 FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910155010213515
15 FC MAS Táborsko "B"15429254014
16 MFK Dobříš15249223512