Fortuna Divize A

PořadíZVRPGVGOBody
1 FK Admira Praha1082024827
2 SK Klatovy 189810712201022
3 TJ Sokol Čížová1053220919
4 TJ Přeštice10442201617
5 FK Hořovicko10514161117
6 Český lev - Union Beroun10505212315
7 FK Jindřichův Hradec 191010505152015
8 TJ Tatran Sedlčany10343201815
9 SK Aritma Praha10424121215
10 FK Tachov10343161513
11 SK Rakovník10235141612
12 SK Senco Doubravka10235172111
13 MFK Dobříš10235152011
14 FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně10316112211
15 FK Spartak Soběslav10316142210
16 FC MAS Táborsko "B"1030712249